2022/2023
Runda internă
Curzac Vasile MK 211 F 211
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Gorobivschi Tatiana SSM 211
- Mențiune
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Iurco Galina F 221
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Vasilieva Gabriela F 221
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Pelin Alexandrina F 013
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Ungureanu Andreea F 013
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Perepelița Alexandra F 013
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Pristoica Vasile SSM 013
- Mențiune
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Cristian Victoria SSM 112
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II
Chistruga Paulina MK 112
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II
Balica Irina F 211
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Levițchi Daria SSM 211
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul I
Lîsenco Valeria F 013
- Locul I
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Malai Polina M 013
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Nistirovschi Valeria SSM 013
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Cerevatova Arina F 023
- Mențiune
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul III
Arvinte Irina MK 112
- Locul I
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II
Neaga Alina F 112
- Locul II
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II
Panaintii Alexandria F 122
- Locul III
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II
Baraneț Vladlen MK 112
- Mențiune
- Olimpiada discipline de cultură generală · Runda internă · 2022/2023
- Anul II